Loading...

Pick it or name it
We make it happen!

Destinations

  • Nairobi
  • Lake Nakuru
  • Lake Naivasha
  • Masai Mara
  • Solio Ranch / Solio Game Reserve
  • Ol Pejeta Conservancy
  • Samburu
  • Meru
  • Amboseli National Park
  • Tsavo East / Tsavo West
  • Mombasa
  • Kenyan Coast

These highlights are just the beginning. Whether you’re dreaming of classic Big Five encounters or off-the-beaten-track landscapes, we tailor every itinerary to your pace, style, and wishlist.

Tell us what you want to see — a sunrise over the Mara, flamingos on soda lakes, elephant herds with Kilimanjaro as the backdrop, or the turquoise waters of the Coast — and we’ll weave it into a seamless, personal journey. You’re never limited by this list: with CPM Safaris, your imagination sets the route.

Don't forget your ETA – apply here: etakenya.go.ke.

Kenya Destinations

Expected Trip Times (Hrs)

Logo
Nairobi
Lake Nakuru
Lake Naivasha
Masai Mara
Solio Ranch / Solio Game Reserve
Ol Pejeta Conservancy
Samburu
Meru
Amboseli National Park
Tsavo East & Tsavo West
Mombasa
Nairobi 0424,544684,55,59
Lake Nakuru 40264461081012
Lake Naivasha 220644686810
Masai Mara 4,566088101281015
Solio Ranch / Solio Game Reserve 4448013481012
Ol Pejeta Conservancy 4448103481012
Samburu 666103304101214
Meru 8108124440121214
Amboseli National Park 4,5868881012048
Tsavo East & Tsavo West 5,51081010101212406
Mombasa 912101512121414860